Type URL of any website here:

Check website reviews, reputation, scam detector, server info, statistics, popularity and analysis - all in one!

eurowam.net reviews & stats

Read or submit eurowam.net review, see stats and analysis.



Submit you own review for eurowam.net below:

 

Review Form Please fill all the texts in the fields.

 

eurowam.net


 

 

eurowam.net stats

General Info & Links

Website / Domain: eurowam.net

Google Index:
View eurowam.net Google Links
Yahoo Index:
View eurowam.net Yahoo Links
Bing Index:
View eurowam.net Bing Links
History:
View eurowam.net on WayBackMachine

Traffic & Earnings

Domain:
  eurowam.net
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

eurowam.net receives about 1,000 unique visitors and 17,000 (17.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $62.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $33,798.30. According to Alexa Traffic Rank eurowam.net is ranked number 280,372 in the world and 0.0002% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Montréal, QC, H3G, Canada and links to network IP address 198.72.116.186. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

Analysis

Where do visitors go on eurowam.net

eurowam.net
OTHER

Semrush Competitive Data

Social Signals

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

eurowam.net Visitors by country:

Users%Pageviews%Rank
China 31.3%71.5%32671
Germany 22.9%4.0%35917
United Kingdom 20.9%14.2%24833
France 8.6%6.0%49204
Switzerland 4.1%0.9%23970
Russian Federation 0.9%1.1%272957
Latvia 0.8%0.1%21360

eurowam.net popularity

GOOGLE DESKTOP SPEED:
NEEDS WORK
55/100
GOOGLE MOBILE SPEED:
POOR
46/100
GOOGLE MOBILE USABILITY:
NEEDS WORK
59/100

More details:

Where do visitors go on eurowam.net

eurowam.net
OTHER

Other sites hosted on this IP

Related sites

Daily earnings by country:

PageviewsEarning
China 12,155$37.56
United Kingdom 2,414$15.04
France 1,020$4.79
Germany 680$3.28
Switzerland 153$0.93
Russian Federation 187$0.38
Latvia 17$0.02

www.eurowam.net visitors:

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available

Type Ip Target TTL
A 198.72.116.186 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.eurowam.net
Rname flaviu.digra.ro
Serial Number 2016012701
Refresh 86400
Retry 7200
Expire 3600000
Minimum TTL 0
MX aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt3.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt4.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX eurowam.net 3600
NS ns2.eurowam.net 3600
NS ns1.eurowam.net 3600

 

eurowam.net review by google:

 

Daily revenue loss due to Adblock:

 

Daily Revenue Loss:
$8.96
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$268.88
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$3,271.36
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
2,317
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
69,523
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
845,866

 

Daily revenue loss by country & money lose due to Adblock:

 

BlockedLost Money
China 1,580$4.88
United Kingdom 386$2.41
Germany 197$0.95
France 112$0.53
Switzerland 28$0.17
Russian Federation 11$0.02
Latvia 3$0.00

Do you want to know more about our website?